Parents-Teachers Association (PTA)


Executive Council (PTA) 2016-17
Chairman Prof. Kapil Vaid ,Officiating Principal 9418165711
President Sh. Satish Dhiman 9418067850
Vice President Sh. Dhani Ram 9418054470
Secretary Dr. Naresh sharma 9817488758
Joint Secretary Smt. Kavita 9817613719
Chief Advisor Sh. Satish Kumar 9459752229
Treasurer Sh. Desh Raj 9805890505
Member (Staff) Prof. Manju Parti 9459263634
Member (Staff) Dr. Rajinder Sharma 9418008035
Member (Staff) Prof. Samaresh Lohia 9418069259
Member Sh. Sukh Ram Bhatia 8988064071
Member Smt. Vipla Verma 9816998130
Member Smt. Maya 7861981847
Member Sh. Suresh Joshi 9418688588
Co-opted Member Er. Subhash Mehta 9418287933
Sh. Viraj Dogra,Chief Manager, PNB, Kangra  8894727246

Descargar musica