Alumni Association


Alumni Association Executive for 2016-18
Patron Prof. Kapil Vaid, Officiating Principal 9418165711
President Sh. Ajay Verma 9816061121
Sr. Vice President Sh. Prashant Bhasin 9418466075
Vice President Sh. Shaliender Gupta 9418011347
Vice President Sh. Munish Kumar 9882415172
Secretary Sh. Atul Chaudhary 9418069284
Joint Secretary Sh. Arun Sharma 9418437838
Treasurer Sh. Prashant Awasthi 9459642840
Co-opted Members
Dr. Pankaj Sharma 9459406745
Sh. Anupam Sharma 8352073667
Sh. Tarun Sharma 9418819744
Sh. Bansh Deep Sharma 9418505587
Sh. Kailash Manhas 9816054405
Mr. Parth Arora 9817182000

Descargar musica